Board of Tax Assessors

(6-Year Terms)

Regular Meetings

Members

  • C. Wade Clark
    Term Expires March 2022
  • David Francis
    Term Expires March 2019
  • Greg Hayes
    Term Expires March 2022
  • Danny Mobley
    Term Expires March 2021
  • Jim Luke
    Term Expires March 2024

Additional Information


For additional information, please contact at (706) 769-3921.